SERIES 

     STANDINGS

MENS LEADERBOARD

WOMENS LEADERBOARD

Keith Snodgrass

Seminole State Forest Full Moon 10 Mile

Time - 1:08:06

Graded Time - 1:00:51

Points - 10

Clermont Clay Howl at the Moon 10 Mile

Time - 1:13:09

Graded Time - 1:04:49

Points - 3

Little Big Econ Half Marathon

Time - 1:38:04

Graded Time - 1:27:08

Points - 10

Spruce Creek Half Marathon

Time - 1:41:45

Graded Time - 1:30:24

Points - 10

Princess Place Half Marathon

Time - 1:30:02

Graded Time - 1:19:59

Points - 10

43

Brian Sharbono

Seminole State Forest Full Moon 10 Mile

Time - 1:02:31

Graded Time - 1:02:24

Points - 7

Clermont Clay Howl at the Moon 10 Mile

Time - 1:04:01

Graded Time - 1:03:54

Points - 5

Spruce Creek Half Marathon

Time - 1:35:42

Graded Time - 1:35:27

Points - 5

17

Cary Inderbitzin

Clermont Clay Howl at the Moon 10 Mile

Time - 1:17:11

Graded Time - 1:02:27

Points - 7

Clermont Clay ROC the Clay

Time - 1:14:52

Graded Time - 1:00:34

Points - 10

17

Sean Black

Little Big Econ Half Marathon

Time - 1:47:34

Graded Time - 1:38:04

Points - 7

Princess Place Half Marathon

Time - 1:35:04

Graded Time - 1:26:41

Points - 3

Clermont Clay ROC the Clay 10 Mile

Time - 1:10:46

Graded Time - 1:04:19

Points - 5

15

Cole Bataille

Clermont Clay Howl at the Moon 10 Mile

Time - 1:01:39

Graded Time - 1:01:32

Points - 10

10

Kurt Hubbard

Spruce Creek Half Marathon

Time - 1:43:02

Graded Time - 1:34:44

Points - 7

7

Roland Kanai

Princess Place Half Marathon

Time - 1:23:36

Graded Time - 1:23:23

Points - 7

7

Dwayne Jenkins

Clermont Clay ROC the Clay

Time - 1:11:38

Graded Time - 1:02:54

Points - 7

7

Jack Lee

Little Big Econ Half Marathon

Time - 1:46:32

Graded Time - 1:39:36

Points - 5

5

Jayson Ness

Seminole State Forest Full Moon 10 Mile

Time - 1:13:12

Graded Time - 1:08:13

Points - 5

5

Darren Cox

Princess Place Half Marathon

Time - 1:35:45

Graded Time - 1:25:48

Points - 5

5

Tom Squiteri

Little Big Econ Half Marathon

Time - 1:56:08

Graded Time - 1:41:21

Points - 3

Clermont Clay ROC the Clay

Time - 1:17:45

Graded Time - 1:07:06

Points - 1

4

Matt Russell

Spruce Creek Half Marathon

Time - 1:36:54

Graded Time - 1:36:48

Points - 3

3

Gary White

Clermont Clay ROC the Clay

Time - 1:09:57

Graded Time - 1:04:39

Points - 3

3

Andres Perez

Seminole State Forest Full Moon 10 Mile

Time - 1:14:09

Graded Time - 1:13:25

Points - 3

3

Chris Swarthout

Seminole State Forest Full Moon 10 Mile

Time - 1:20:44

Graded Time - 1:15:51

Points - 1

1

Dennis Kroskey

Clermont Clay Howl at the Moon 10 Mile

Time - 1:024:55

Graded Time - 1:05:23

Points - 1

1

Robert Blackmon

Little Big Econ Half Marathon

Time - 1:54:07

Graded Time - 1:46:42

Points - 1

1

Steve Pardanl

Princess Place Half Marathon

Time - 1:42:42

Graded Time - 1:28:02

Points - 1

1

Joel Andrychowicz

Spruce Creek Half Marathon

Time - 1:42:37

Graded Time - 1:37:33

Points - 1

1

Please reload

Nancy Buonanni

Clermont Clay ROC the Clay

Time - 1:19:53

Graded Time - 1:06:03

Points - 10

10

Helen Cox

Princess Place Half & 5k

Time - 1:49:13

Graded Time - 1:32:35

Points - 10

10

Steph Pezzullo

Clermont Clay Howl at the Moon 10 Mile

Time - 1:04:18

Graded Time - 1:03:52

Points - 10

10

Sarah Batt

Seminole State Forest Full Moon 10 Mile

Time - 1:19:38

Graded Time - 1:09:38

Points - 10

10

Alison Wiedmann

Spruce Creek Half Marathon

Time - 2:03:44

Graded Time - 2:01:33

Points - 10

10

Valerie Hiller

Little Big Econ Half Marathon

Time - 2:08:03

Graded Time - 2:07:48

Points - 10

10

Ceal Muldoon Walker

Clermont Clay Howl at the Moon 10 Mile

Time - 1:22:02

Graded Time - 1:09:33

Points - 7

7

Camila Spinelli

Clermont Clay ROC the Clay

Time - 1:13:50

Graded Time - 1:09:50

Points - 7

7

Joanna Beckes

Little Big Econ Half Marathon

Time - 2:14:38

Graded Time - 2:13:18

Points - 7

7

Jessica Kuepfer

Princess Place Half & 5k

Time - 1:35:16

Graded Time - 1:35:16

Points - 7

7

Milena Schrader

Spruce Creek Half Marathon

Time - 2:10:25

Graded Time - 2:06:49

Points - 7

7

Shelia Sullivan

Seminole State Forest Full Moon 10 Mile

Time - 1:25:20

Graded Time - 1:15:02

Points - 7

7

Jamie Leggett

Seminole State Forest Full Moon 10 Mile

Time - 1:20:26

Graded Time - 1:20:05

Points - 3

ROC the Clay 10 Mile

Time - 1:16:03

Graded Time - 1:15:43

Points - 3

6

Kelly Howell

Clermont Clay ROC the Clay

Time - 1:12:13

Graded Time - 1:10:35

Points - 5

5

Kelly Cory

Princess Place Half & 5k

Time - 1:40:55

Graded Time - 1:38:08

Points - 5

5

Madelene Vergauwen

Clermont Clay Howl at the Moon 10 Mile

Time - 1:23:01

Graded Time - 1:12:08

Points - 5

5

Angelika Grubrl

Seminole State Forest Full Moon 10 Mile

Time - 1:24:26

Graded Time - 1:18:28

Points - 5

5

Linda Gecosky

Little Big Econ Half Marathon

Time - 3:13:28

Graded Time - 2:21:40

Points - 5

5

Teri Estle

Spruce Creek Half Marathon

Time - 2:18:42

Graded Time - 2:13:11

Points - 5

5

Catherine Burke

Little Big Econ Half Marathon

Time - 2:47:08

Graded Time - 2:23:27

Points - 3

3

Tammy Gauntt

Spruce Creek Half Marathon

Time - 2:36:31

Graded Time - 2:14:20

Points - 3

3

Debra Woloschin

Princess Place Half & 5k

Time - 2:04:01

Graded Time - 1:41:14

Points - 3

3

Katie Hoover

Clermont Clay Howl at the Moon 10 Mile

Time - 1:13:09

Graded Time - 1:12:39

Points - 3

3

Anne Crane

Seminole State Forest Full Moon 10 Mile

Time - 1:26:58

Graded Time - 1:22:15

Points - 1

1

Cadi Rowe

Clermont Clay Howl at the Moon 10 Mile

Time - 1:20:08

Graded Time - 1:16:19

Points - 1

1

Betty Froyd

Little Big Econ Half Marathon

Time - 3:17:04

Graded Time - 2:26:23

Points - 1

1

Laura Lee

Clermont Clay ROC the Clay

Time - 1:36:12

Graded Time - 1:19:33

Points - 1

1

Morayna Thorpe

Spruce Creek Half Marathon

Time - 2:21:11

Graded Time - 2:20:55

Points - 1

1

Lori Patterson

Princess Place Half & 5k

Time - 1:52:53

Graded Time - 1:43:52

Points - 1

1

Please reload

1. KeithSnodgrass   43 pts

               5 Race Entries

2. CaryInderbitzin   17 pts

               4 Race Entries

3. BrianSharbono    17 pts

               3 Race Entries

4. SeanBlack          15 pts

               2 Race Entries

5. ColeBataille       10 pts

               1 Race Entry

1. NancyBuonanni   10 pts

               3 Race Entries

2. HelenCox           10 pts

               3 Race Entries

3. StephPezzullo     10 pts

               3 Race Entries

4. SarahBatt           10 pts

               3 Race Entries

5. AlisonWiedmann  10 pts

               3 Race Entries

6. ValerieHiller        10 pts

               3 Race Entries